SECOND DIVISION – WOMEN

RANKING 2019-2020

PosTeamTWDLFAPts
1HC DB GENT14140039427228
2KTSV EUPEN13100335726020
3HC SPRIMONT14100436127820
4DHC MEEUWEN12100227421920
5DHC OVERPELT1380535529316
6HC ATOMIX1451830734811
7RENAISS’ANS MONTEGNÉE1150629027410
8GBSK HANDBAL134182853149
9SPORTING NELO114072082428
10BRUSSELS HC1430112714336
11HC SCHOTEN1320112393374
12UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL1420122904334