SECOND DIVISION – WOMEN

RANKING 2019-2020

PosTeamTWDLFAPts
1HC DB GENT990025219218
2KTSV EUPEN970226418914
3DHC MEEUWEN970219316314
4HC SPRIMONT960322719012
5DHC OVERPELT950425721210
6HC ATOMIX94142072159
7SPORTING NELO84041601678
8RENAISS’ANS MONTEGNÉE83052122086
9GBSK HANDBAL92161872245
10HC SCHOTEN92071672284
11UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL92072032744
12BRUSSELS HC91081842512