SECOND DIVISION – MEN

RANKING 2019-2020

PosTeamTWDLFAPts
1KTSV EUPEN1180332029216
2HBC IZEGEM1180329925516
3HB SINT-TRUIDEN1161430328813
4HC AMAY1161431531013
5HC HERSTAL1160528229012
6HC KRAAINEM114073133328
7HANDBAL ACHILLES BOCHOLT114072903168
8UNITED BRUSSELS HC1110102913302