SECOND DIVISION – MEN

RANKING 2019-2020

PosTeamTWDLFAPts
1KTSV EUPEN14101339935821
2HBC IZEGEM14101338731921
3HC HERSTAL1481537036417
4HC AMAY1481539838417
5HB SINT-TRUIDEN1471637837215
6HANDBAL ACHILLES BOCHOLT1450937240010
7HC KRAAINEM144193834239
8UNITED BRUSSELS HC1410133574242