FIRST DIVISION – MEN

RANKING 2019-2020

PosTeamTWDLFAPts
1KREASA HOUTHALEN14101339736721
2APOLLOON KORTRIJK1492340238520
3EHC TOURNAI1471639237615
4OLSE MERKSEM1471638037315
5HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN1453637837113
6SASJA HC1460837238412
7HC DB GENT1450942843610
8HC VISÉ BM1430113484056