FIRST DIVISION – MEN

RANKING 2019-2020

PosTeamTWDLFAPts
1KREASA HOUTHALEN1181232428917
2APOLLOON KORTRIJK1162331230814
3OLSE MERKSEM1161429428713
4EHC TOURNAI1161429829513
5SASJA HC1150628629010
6HC DB GENT114073423328
7HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN112363063207
8HC VISÉ BM113083033446