BENELEAGUE

RANKING 2019-2020

PosTeamTWDLFAPts
1HANDBAL ACHILLES BOCHOLT13120142233624
2OCI LIONS (NL)1391340835319
3HC VISÉ BM1382340034818
4HERPERTZ BEVO HC (NL)1381438536417
5HANDBAL TONGEREN1371540139815
6SPORTING NELO1270538236314
7JMS / HURRY UP (NL)1261533834613
8GREEN PARK / AALSMEER (NL)1351738039411
9HUBO INITIA HASSELT134183743849
10HV KRAS/VOLENDAM (NL)1330103673866
11THE DOME/HANDBAL HOUTEN (NL)1330103564326
121310123334422