BENELEAGUE

RANKING 2019-2020

PosTeamTWDLFAPts
1HANDBAL ACHILLES BOCHOLT18161158146333
2OCI LIONS (NL)18131456348727
3HERPERTZ BEVO HC (NL)18122453850126
4HC VISÉ BM18104454248624
5SPORTING NELO18111655751523
6JMS / HURRY UP (NL)1892750250920
7HANDBAL TONGEREN1872953554816
8GREEN PARK / AALSMEER (NL)18611151354113
9HUBO INITIA HASSELT18521149851812
10HV KRAS/VOLENDAM (NL)18601251052212
11THE DOME/HANDBAL HOUTEN (NL)1830154866006
121820164736084